Prove Circuito dello Scalatore 2019

Nominativo 06 Apr 13 Apr 05 Mag 08 Giu 22 Giu 06 Lug 20 Lug 27 Lug - - - - - - - TOT
Mostra Acli Mostra MTB-USACLI Mostra Altri Over 50/60 Mostra Altri
Altri Enti
DE BONIS SALVATORE
Asd Leonessa Talker -ceglie Bike
M2
15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
CAMBARERI VINCENZO
Asd Tekno Bike Putignano
M4
0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
SATRIANO ROCCO
Nuovo Millennio
M4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 28
VENTURIELLO SALVATORE
Asd Cilento Bike
M3
0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
SESSA MARCO
Asd Cilento Bike
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
CASCIELLO ROBERTO
Ciclo Team No Stress
M4
0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 25
DURANTE VINCENZO
Team Cps
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
FEZZA ALBERTO
Asd Cilento Bike
M4
0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
CONCILIO ANDREA
Amici Per La Bici
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
MILITO LORENZO
Tutto Bici Romano
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
FIORILLO GIUSEPPE
Team Velociraptor
ELMT
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
MARTINO MICHELE
Asd Sirino Bike
ELMT
0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
SCARSELLA SIMONE
Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
M3
0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
LA SALVIA ANGELO
Asd Ciclistica Eboli Bele Bike
M7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
MAUTONE GIUSEPPE
Asd Cilento Bike
M4
0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
BARLOTTI RAFFAELE
Asd Cilento Bike
M3
0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
SALZILLO GIOVANNI
Asd Pedale Elettrico
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
PASTENA NICOLA
Asd Bike &sport Time
M1
0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
STAVOLA SANTINO
Asd Bike In Tour Vallo Di Diano
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
CALO' GIUSEPPE
Asd Apice Tre Colli
M3
0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
1 2 3

Risultati Team

PUNTI TEAM
408 Asc Marmo Plantano
354 Team Ciclismo Sorrentino
247 Asd Nuovo Millennio
205 Asd Sprinter Bike
134 Asd Cilento Bike
120 Asd Team Prof Bike Angri
117 Team Ciclismo Sorrentino
107 Asd Team Prof Bike Angri
106 Rummo-giannini-diesse-busico
99 Asd Apice Tre Colli
97 Gs Amoruso
96 Amici Per La Bici
94 Team Velociraptor
86 Asd F.scandone Ciclismo
82 Asd Team Prof Bike
79 Team O'metetore Asd
76 Asd Sprinter Bike
72 Team Sperone Bike
70 D'aniello Cycling Wear
69 Asd F.moseo Milano
67 Asd Gruppo Ciclistico-casagiove
66 Asd Team Prof Bike Angri
63 Asd Aurora 1998
53 Asd Loose Dogs
44 Asc Marmo Plantano
44 Pit Stop Racing Team
40 Asd Auto Ricambi Marrone
39 Ciclo Team No Stress
36 Becycle Company Bellizzi Asd
34 Asd F.scandone Ciclismo
34 Asd Gianluca Faenza Team
34 Cavaliere Bici Cps
33 Asd Bike &sport Time
32 Amici Per La Bici
32 Asd Leonessa Takler
32 Asd Sapri
31 As Civitas
30 Asd Leonessa Talker -ceglie Bike
30 Asd Tekno Bike Putignano
28 Nuovo Millennio
25 Asd Team Rdr Bikers Foggia
25 Team Cps
22 Apice Tre Colli
22 Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
22 Asd Rosarno
22 Asd Sirino Bike
22 Asd Sirino Bike
22 Tutto Bici Romano
20 Asd Ciclistica Eboli Bele Bike
20 Asd Pedale Elettrico
20 Ciclo Carbonari Bike
20 Team Padre Pio S.giovanni Rotondo
18 Asd Bike In Tour Vallo Di Diano
16 Asd Rummo
16 Asd Vesuvio Bike
16 La Fabianese Team Lions
15 Asd Ciclistica Sannita
15 Asd Lucky Team
15 Team Cycling Botta
14 Apice Tre Colli
14 Cicloo
14 Voyager Bike Castelsangiorgio
13 Asd Zero A Zero Cycling
13 Ciclistica Salernitana-nicola Romano
12 Cicli Serino
10 Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
10 Asd Il Pirata Bici Club
10 Trattoria Emiliana
Lucky Team