Prove Circuito dello Scalatore 2018

Nominativo 21 Apr 26 Mag 02 Giu 09 Giu 16 Giu 23 GIU 30 GIU 14 LUG 04 AGO 11 AGO 18 AGO 29 SETT. - - - TOT
Mostra Acli Mostra MTB-USACLI Mostra Altro
Elenco Altri Enti
RUSSO RAFFAELE
Sl2 Corbisiero Bike
M1
0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
GAUDIELLO CIRO
Asd Team Over The Top
M1
0 0 0 0 0 0 20 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
GIANGREGORIO FELICE
Asd Apice Tre Colli
M1
0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
LUCIANO ADRIANO
Cavaliere Bici Cps
M1
0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
RUSSO PAOLO
Asd Federal Team Bike
M1
0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
PALCERA MARCO
Asd Ciclistica Oliveto Citra
M1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
VENDEMIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA
Asd Team Exronix
M1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
ADDEO FELICE
Crocelle Race Team
M1
0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
D'ALESSANDRO ANTONIO
Cycling Rinascita Flegrea
M1
0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
PIERRE TORTORA
Asd Team Over The Top
M1
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
CIPOLLETTA GIAMPIERO
Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
M1
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
GUERRIERO FABRIZIO
Asd Cicli Serino
M1
0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
VACCARO ANGELO
Team Bykecenter Potenza
M2
0 20 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 89
AQUILA BONAVENTURA
D'aniello Cycling Wear
M2
20 0 18 0 0 0 22 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
DE FEO ALESSANDRO
Asd Zero A Zero Cycling
M2
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
CARDONE CIRO
Asd Lucky Team
M2
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 22 0 0 0 69
CAMERA PIETRO
D'aniello Cycling Wear
M2
0 0 15 12 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA
Asd Team Over The Top
M2
16 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
STAVOLA SANTINO
Asd Bike In Tour Vallo Di Diano
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
CAPRISTO DOMENICO
Marrone Italian Bike
M2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
1 2 3 4 5

Risultati Team

PUNTI TEAM
479 Lucky Team
268 D'ambrosio Bike
219 Asc Marmo Plantano
155 Asd Ciclistica Oliveto Citra
118 Asd Felice Scandone
113 Team Divina Costiera
110 D'aniello Cycling Wear
109 Asd Lucky Team
106 Asd Team Over The Top
103 Asd Federal Team Bike
100 Tortorabikes-panthers-crisc.
89 Asd Born To Run
89 Team Bykecenter Potenza
87 Asd Team O'metetore
83 Asd Team Olubra
83 Sl2 Corbisiero Bike
82 Asd Sprinter Bike
82 Asd Zero A Zero Cycling
75 Asd Dogma Bike
72 Asd Alfano Bike's-elisa 97
69 Asd Vesuvio Bike
67 Cycling Rinascita Flegrea
61 Asd Time Bike E Sport
55 Ciclo Team No Stress
47 Asd Team Bike Maddaloni
43 Civitas
42 Marrone Italian Bike
42 Team Amici Per La Bici
37 Ad Dc F.moser Milano
35 Asd Apice Tre Colli
30 Barracuda Bike Cycling Team
30 World Cycling Cavaliere
29 Cps Professional Team
27 Rionero Il Velocifero
25 Asd Time Two Towers
25 Asd Team Cps Cycling
25 Asd Tirrenia Sport Club
25 Aurora 1998
25 Cavaliere Bici Cps
22 Asd Bike In Tour Vallo Di Diano
22 Ciclo Club S.antonio Abate
22 Tranchese Cycling
20 Asd Happy Bikers
20 The Riders
18 Asd Team Exronix
18 Asd Loose Dogs
18 Asd Pedale Normanno
18 Ciclo Team Tanagro
16 Crocelle Race Team
16 Nd
15 Asd Ciclistica Eboli Sele Bike
15 Ciclistica Salernitana Nicola
14 Asd Club Colli Euganei
14 Cicloamatori Le Aquile
13 Asd Center Bike
13 Asd Rosarno
13 Ciclistica Eboli Sele Bike
13 Motosprint Carbonari Bici
12 Asd Circolo
12 Indiividuale
12 Tecno Bike Putignano
12 Voyager Bike Castelsangiorgio
10 Asd Cicli Serino
10 Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
10 Asd Team Primal