Prove Circuito dello Scalatore 2018

Nominativo 21 Apr 26 Mag 02 Giu 09 Giu 16 Giu 23 GIU 30 GIU 14 LUG 04 AGO 11 AGO 18 AGO 29 SETT. - - - TOT
Mostra Altri Enti
VITIELLO ANTONIO CIRO
Asd Alfano Bike's-elisa 97
ELMT
22 50 25 25 0 25 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
OLIVA LUCA
Team Prof Bike
ELMT
20 44 22 0 0 20 20 22 20 0 25 25 0 0 0 218
MARANO LUCA
The Riders
ELMT
18 0 0 0 22 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
GARGIULO LUCA
Asd Lucky Team
ELMT
0 0 0 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
NUNZIATA DANILO
The Riders
ELMT
0 0 0 0 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
BATTAGLIA VITO ANGELO
Asd Gs Murolo Costruz.
ELMT
0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
SIMEONE VITO
Asd Veloclub Ventocontrario
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
VITIELLO FRANCESCO
I Love Torre Del Greco
ELMT
0 0 0 22 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
De Simone Aurelio
Asd Team Cycling Botta
ELMT
0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
CATAPANO PASQUALE
Freedom Bike
ELMT
0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
FERRARA ANGELO
Bici & Bici
ELMT
0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
PASTORE DARIO
Becycle Club
ELMT
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
ANNUALE GABRIELE
Asd Team D'aniello Cycling/i Soci
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
FIAMMA CAARLO
Team Briganti
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
GAMBRONE ANTONIO
Cilento Bike Ciclidea
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
GISOLFI FRANCESCO
Las Vegas Montoro
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
LEONE GENNARO
Ciclistica Sanseverinese
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
MAZZA VINCENZO
Cilento Bike Ciclidea
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
MERCOLINO FABIO
Las Vegas Montoro
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
RUGGIERO GIANFRANCO
I Love Torre Del Greco
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Risultati Team

PUNTI TEAM
1304 Team Ciclismo Sorrentino
1193 Asd Neapolis Bike Team
853 Team Prof Bike
585 Tortorabikes-panthers-crisc.
444 Bici & Bici
444 Wellness In Motion
428 Asd Sprint
419 Cilento Bike Ciclidea
414 Ciclistica Avellino 2013
323 Team D'aniello
290 Asd Lucky Team
205 Becycle Club
200 Asd Team Cycling Botta
194 Asd Alfano Bike's-elisa 97
164 Asd Mastantuoni Sport 1950
160 Team Le Iene
146 Asd Team D'aniello Cycling/i Soci
144 Team Cps
127 The Riders
111 Asd Dogma Bike
102 Kiklos Team
99 Las Vegas Montoro
93 Asd Funbikers
91 Asd Born To Run
75 Asd Gs Murolo Costruz.
69 G.s. Gilardi
66 Asd Bike Elite
66 Lupin Bike
65 I Love Torre Del Greco
56 Asd Veloclub Ventocontrario
56 Cicli Ugolino
53 D'ambrosio Bike
50 Giorgio Barbato
48 Team Briganti
25 Polisportiva Montestella
22
22 Ass Ottovolanti
22 Cavaliere Bici Cps
20 Asd Team Bifulco
20 Cycling Team Passamano
18 Asd Iron Bikers
18 Ciclistica Sanseverinese
18 Freedom Bike
16 Asd Irpinia Bike Team
16 Salvatore Montoro Iuliano
15 Asd Flocco Bike