Prove Circuito dello Scalatore 2018

Nominativo 21 Apr 26 Mag 02 Giu 09 Giu 16 Giu 23 GIU 30 GIU 14 LUG 04 AGO 11 AGO 18 AGO 29 SETT. - - - TOT
Mostra Acli Mostra MTB-USACLI Mostra Altro
Elenco Altri Enti
MUOLLO LEONARDO
Asd Felice Scandone
ELMT
0 14 20 15 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 25 0 0 0 88
PASTENA NICOLA
Asd Time Bike E Sport
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 25 0 20 0 0 0 61
POLISCIANO DANIELE
Cycling Rinascita Flegrea
ELMT
15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 52
ALICETO FRANCESCO
Asd Sprinter Bike
ELMT
0 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 50
SALERNO FRANCESCO
Asd Team O'metetore
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 16 0 0 0 41
DE GENNARO RAFFAELE
Asd Lucky Team
ELMT
25 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
INFANTE PASQUALE
Asd Vesuvio Bike
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
VECCHIONE TOMMASO
Asd Federal Team Bike
ELMT
0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
PETTA DAVIDE
Asd Happy Bikers
ELMT
0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
AMATO PASQUALE
Asd Federal Team Bike
ELMT
0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
CLEMENTE FRANCESCO
Asd Ciclistica Oliveto Citra
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 18
D'AMATO BIAGIO
Asd Ciclistica Eboli Sele Bike
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
GAROFALO ELIO
Asd Felice Scandone
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 14
PARRELLA ALFONSO
Asd Club Colli Euganei
ELMT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
D'AMORA GABRIELE
Barracuda Bike Cycling Team
ELMT
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
MONDA LUIGI
Tranchese Cycling
ELMT
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
NUNZIATA DOMENICO
Asd Federal Team Bike
JUNIOR
0 12 0 0 16 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
DI MAIO ANDREA
Barracuda Bike Cycling Team
JUNIOR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
DE BONIS SALVATORE
Asd Team Olubra
M1
22 22 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 83
BUONPANE GIUSEPPE
Asc Marmo Plantano
M1
10 0 0 10 0 0 0 18 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 82
1 2 3 4 5

Risultati Team

PUNTI TEAM
347 Lucky Team
219 Asc Marmo Plantano
201 D'ambrosio Bike
155 Asd Ciclistica Oliveto Citra
118 Asd Felice Scandone
110 D'aniello Cycling Wear
109 Asd Lucky Team
106 Asd Team Over The Top
103 Asd Federal Team Bike
89 Team Bykecenter Potenza
87 Asd Team O'metetore
83 Asd Team Olubra
83 Sl2 Corbisiero Bike
82 Asd Sprinter Bike
82 Asd Zero A Zero Cycling
75 Tortorabikes-panthers-crisc.
69 Asd Vesuvio Bike
69 Team Divina Costiera
67 Cycling Rinascita Flegrea
64 Asd Born To Run
61 Asd Time Bike E Sport
55 Ciclo Team No Stress
50 Asd Dogma Bike
47 Asd Alfano Bike's-elisa 97
47 Asd Team Bike Maddaloni
43 Civitas
42 Marrone Italian Bike
42 Team Amici Per La Bici
37 Ad Dc F.moser Milano
35 Asd Apice Tre Colli
30 Barracuda Bike Cycling Team
30 World Cycling Cavaliere
29 Cps Professional Team
27 Rionero Il Velocifero
25 Asd Time Two Towers
25 Asd Team Cps Cycling
25 Aurora 1998
25 Cavaliere Bici Cps
22 Asd Bike In Tour Vallo Di Diano
22 Tranchese Cycling
20 Asd Happy Bikers
18 Asd Team Exronix
18 Asd Loose Dogs
18 Asd Pedale Normanno
18 Ciclo Team Tanagro
16 Crocelle Race Team
16 Nd
15 Asd Ciclistica Eboli Sele Bike
15 Ciclistica Salernitana Nicola
14 Asd Club Colli Euganei
14 Cicloamatori Le Aquile
13 Asd Center Bike
13 Asd Rosarno
13 Ciclistica Eboli Sele Bike
13 Motosprint Carbonari Bici
12 Asd Circolo
12 Indiividuale
12 Tecno Bike Putignano
12 Voyager Bike Castelsangiorgio
10 Asd Cicli Serino
10 Asd Circolo Amatori Della Bici
10 Asd Team Primal